Մրցույթներ

անուն, ազգանուն դպրոց, դասարան
1 Գաբրիել Գաբրիելյան
ք. Արարատի թիվ 5 մ/դ
9-ա
2 Անժելա Գաբրիելյան
ք. Արարատի թիվ 5 մ/դ
7-ա
3 Սուրեն Գրիգորյան
ք. Արթիկի թիվ 5 հմ/դ
7-ա
4 Անի Պետրոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 107 մ/դ
9
5 Սեդրակ Ղազարյան
գ. Հովտաշատի մ/դ
8-ա
6 Դերենիկ Սարգսյան
գ. Մեղրաձորի մ/դ
7 Ավագ Մկրտչյան
ք. Եղեգնաձորի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
9-ա
8 Կարո Հարությունյան
գ. Օշականի մ/դ
9-ա
9 Արթուր Պետրոսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
9-գ
10 Անուշ Մարգարյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 60 հմ/դ
11 Սեդա Մարգարյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 60 հմ/դ
12 Արսեն Մանգյան
ք. Արարատի թիվ 5 մ/դ
9-ա
13 Կիմա Բադալյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 45 հմ/դ
14 Արման Հայրապետյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 19 հմ/դ
15 Ավետիք Վարդանյան
ք. Ալավերդու թիվ 8 ա/դ
9-ա
16 Սամվել Հովհաննիսյան
գ. Թավշուտի մ/դ
7-րդ
17 Ստեփան Հովհաննիսյան
գ. Թավշուտի մ/դ
9-րդ
18 Մաքրուհի Մարտիկյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 35 հմ/դ
7-4 հայկ
19 Մերի Ավետիսյան
գ. Եղեգնուտի մ/դ
8
20 Նորա Մաթոսյան
գ. Աստղաձորի մ/դ
7-Ա
21 Էլեն Աբրահամյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 60 հմ/դ
22 Մարի Սիմոնյան
ք. Երևանի ԵՊՀ-ի ֆիզ.մաթ. վարժ.
7-գ
23 Մանե Հովհաննիսյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
8
24 Անի Զաքարյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
9
25 Անի Թադևոսյան
գ. Զառի մ/դ
9-րդ
26 Միլենա Միքայելյան
գ. Զառի մ/դ
9-րդ
27 Մանե Մխիթարյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
7-ա
28 Արփի Մաթևոսյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-դ
29 Աստղիկ Հարությունյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-ա
30 Մերի Առաքելյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
7-ա
31 Արմեն Պետրոսյան
ք. Նոր Հաճնի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
32 Արաքսյա Ավետիսյան
գ. Ոսկեհատի մ/դ
9
33 Նունե Մհերյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-ա
34 Մերի Փերիխանյան
ք. Ալավերդու թիվ 10 հմ/դ
7
35 Էմմա Ասատրյան
գ. Նոր Կեսարիայի մ/դ
9
36 Սամվել Հայրապետյան
գ. Այնթափի թիվ 2 մ/դ
8-բ
37 Հակոբ Պետրոսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
9-բ
38 Գևորգ Նազարյան
ք. Արտաշատի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-ա
39 Արսեն Պետրոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 8 հմ/դ
8-5
40 Գագիկ Գալոյան
գ. Բագարանի մ/դ
7
41 Գայանե Առաքելյան
գ. Վարդենիկի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
8-ա
42 Էլեն Սարգսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
7-ա
43 Տաթևիկ Իսրայելյան
ք. Ախթալայի թիվ 1 մ/դ
7
44 Մարիամ Սարգսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
9-բ
45 Մոնիկա Մարանդյան
ք. Վանաձորի թիվ 18 մ/դ
9-ա
46 Էլեն Խաչիկյան
գ. Թաիրովի մ/դ
8-ա
47 Սյուզի Հունանյան
գ. Գառնիի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
8-ա
48 Ռաֆայել Բաբայան
ք. Ճամբարակի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
8
49 Վահան Սարգսյան
ք. Վաղարշապատի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
8-դ
50 Դավիթ Մանուկյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
9-բ
51 Էրիկ Բոստանչյան
ք. Սպիտակի թիվ 5 հմ/դ
8