Մրցույթներ

անուն, ազգանուն դպրոց, դասարան
1 Գաբրիել Գաբրիելյան
ք. Արարատի թիվ 5 մ/դ
9-ա
2 Անժելա Գաբրիելյան
ք. Արարատի թիվ 5 մ/դ
7-ա
3 Հրայր Գրիգորյան
գ. Մալիշկայի Մ.Վ. Լոմոնոսովի անվան մ/դ
11-րդ
4 Սուրեն Գրիգորյան
ք. Արթիկի թիվ 5 հմ/դ
7-ա
5 Անի Պետրոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 107 մ/դ
9
6 Սեդրակ Ղազարյան
գ. Հովտաշատի մ/դ
8-ա
7 Լիլիա Բեգլարյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
9-ա
8 Մարտին Ղազարյան
գ. Սվարանցի մ/դ
11
9 Դերենիկ Սարգսյան
գ. Մեղրաձորի մ/դ
10 Կարինե Գալստյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 ա
11 Արմեն Գևորգյան
ք. Եղեգնաձորի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6-բ
12 Մհեր Մկրտչյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 բ
13 Ավագ Մկրտչյան
ք. Եղեգնաձորի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
9-ա
14 Անահիտ Ջիլիկյան
ք. Վանաձորի թիվ 5 ա/դ
10 Բ1
15 Կարո Հարությունյան
գ. Օշականի մ/դ
9-ա
16 Հրայր Ավագյան
ք. Եղեգնաձորի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6-ա
17 Արթուր Պետրոսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
9-գ
18 Սպարտակ Հարությունյան
գ. Մրգաշենի մ/դ
12
19 Անուշ Մարգարյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 60 հմ/դ
20 Սեդա Մարգարյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 60 հմ/դ
21 Արսեն Մանգյան
ք. Արարատի թիվ 5 մ/դ
9-ա
22 Կիմա Բադալյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 45 հմ/դ
23 Աննա Բազիկյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
5
24 Արման Հայրապետյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 19 հմ/դ
25 Արման Մելքոնյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 9 հմ/դ
26 Միլենա Բաբախանյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 բ
27 Մարի Բադալյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 45 հմ/դ
5-ա
28 Ավետիք Վարդանյան
ք. Ալավերդու թիվ 8 ա/դ
9-ա
29 Վազգեն Հակոբյան
ք. Եղեգնաձորի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6-ա
30 Սամվել Հովհաննիսյան
գ. Թավշուտի մ/դ
7-րդ
31 Ալեքս Ավագյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 11 հմ/դ
3-բ
32 Դավիթ Արշալույսյան
ք. Արմավիրի թիվ 3 հմ/դ
9
33 Ստեփան Հովհաննիսյան
գ. Թավշուտի մ/դ
9-րդ
34 Իրմա Զոհրաբյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 ա
35 Մարինե Թորոսյան
գ. Նոր Արմավիրի մ/դ
12
36 Մաքրուհի Մարտիկյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 35 հմ/դ
7-4 հայկ
37 Նազենի Գևորգյան
ք. Չարենցավանի թիվ 5 հմ/դ
6 գ
38 Անուշ Մարտիրոսյան
գ. Դրմբոնի մ/դ
5
39 Տիգրան Ասատրյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
40 Արթուր Մարգարյան
գ. Ոսկետափի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
6-բ
41 Մերի Ավետիսյան
գ. Եղեգնուտի մ/դ
8
42 Ալիկ Ղամբարյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 174 հմ/դ
43 Տիրան Մարգարյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 ա
44 Սվետա Ավետիկյան
գ. Աքորու մ/դ
5-րդ
45 Նորա Մաթոսյան
գ. Աստղաձորի մ/դ
7-Ա
46 Ալիկ Թումասյան
գ. Ծաղկաբերի մ/դ
10
47 Անահիտ Սարգսյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
10
48 Անի Բարոյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 45 հմ/դ
6-ա
49 Մելինե Սարգսյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
5
50 Էլեն Աբրահամյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 60 հմ/դ
51 Տիգրան Զոհրաբյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
4-բ
52 Էդմոնդ Օհանյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 ա
53 Անուշ Գորանցյան
գ. Մրգաշենի մ/դ
11
54 Մարի Սիմոնյան
ք. Երևանի ԵՊՀ-ի ֆիզ.մաթ. վարժ.
7-գ
55 Դանիել Զաքարյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 ա
56 Մանե Հովհաննիսյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
8
57 Նանե Սարգսյան
ք. Սևանի թիվ 3 հմ/դ
6-ա
58 Անի Զաքարյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
9
59 Անի Թադևոսյան
գ. Զառի մ/դ
9-րդ
60 Միլենա Միքայելյան
գ. Զառի մ/դ
9-րդ
61 Մարիետա Խաչատրյան
գ. Զառի մ/դ
5-րդ
62 Արտակ Եսայան
ք. Ստեփանակերտի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6-բ
63 Ալեքսանդր Իսկանդարյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 10 հմ/դ
3-ա
64 Սերժ Ավետիսյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 10 հմ/դ
3-ա
65 Մանե Մխիթարյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
7-ա
66 Տիգրան Մկրտչյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 բ
67 Սլավա Համբարձումյան
ք. Արտաշատի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
68 Նազելի Գևորգյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
69 Արփի Մաթևոսյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-դ
70 Թառլան Ասոյան
գ. Հուշակերտի մ/դ
6
71 Լևոն Հարությունյան
գ. Ելփինի մ/դ
12
72 Գոհար Գալստյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
3 ա
73 Աստղիկ Հարությունյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-ա
74 Մարինա Միրզոյան
ք. Արտաշատի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
75 Մերի Առաքելյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
7-ա
76 Գուրգեն Մելիքյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 10 հմ/դ
6-ա
77 Արմեն Պետրոսյան
ք. Նոր Հաճնի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
78 Արաքսյա Ավետիսյան
գ. Ոսկեհատի մ/դ
9
79 Արմինե Հովհաննիսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 65 ա/դ
10-1
80 Նունե Մհերյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-ա
81 Գայանե Մելիքյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 10 հմ/դ
6-ա
82 Մերի Փերիխանյան
ք. Ալավերդու թիվ 10 հմ/դ
7
83 Էմմա Ասատրյան
գ. Նոր Կեսարիայի մ/դ
9
84 Ալիկ Պետրոսյան
ք. Վարդենիսի ա/դ
10դ
85 Մանուկ Բարոյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 45 հմ/դ
5-ա
86 Սամվել Հայրապետյան
գ. Այնթափի թիվ 2 մ/դ
8-բ
87 Դավիթ Ազիզյան
գ. Զովաբերի մ/դ
10
88 Հակոբ Պետրոսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
9-բ
89 Էրիկ Պետրոսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
90 Վարդան Արիստակեսյան
գ. Քարաբերդի մ/դ
12
91 Գևորգ Նազարյան
ք. Արտաշատի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
7-ա
92 Հայկ Նազարյան
ք. Արտաշատի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
93 Արսեն Պետրոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 8 հմ/դ
8-5
94 Ալմաստ Մստոյան
գ. Նոր Կյուրինի մ/դ
6
95 Տաթևիկ Դավթյան
գ. Ծաղկահովիտի մ/դ
11
96 Գագիկ Գալոյան
գ. Բագարանի մ/դ
7
97 Գայանե Առաքելյան
գ. Վարդենիկի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
8-ա
98 Կարո Գասպարյան
գ. Գեղադիրի մ/դ
6
99 Էլեն Սարգսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
7-ա
100 Մարիամ Դանիելյան
գ. Սոթքի մ/դ
10
101 Տաթևիկ Իսրայելյան
ք. Ախթալայի թիվ 1 մ/դ
7
102 Մարիամ Սարգսյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
9-բ
103 Անժելա Իսրայելյան
ք. Ախթալայի թիվ 1 մ/դ
6
104 Սոֆյա Նիկողոսյան
գ. Բալահովիտի մ/դ
105 Դավիթ Ալիխանյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 147 հմ/դ
4-բ
106 Մոնիկա Մարանդյան
ք. Վանաձորի թիվ 18 մ/դ
9-ա
107 Լիա Խաչիկյան
գ. Թաիրովի մ/դ
11
108 Էլեն Խաչիկյան
գ. Թաիրովի մ/դ
8-ա
109 Գագիկ Գալստյան
գ. Նոր Գեղիի թիվ 1 մ/դ
110 Սարգիս Ստեփանյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 147 հմ/դ
5-ա
111 Արևիկ Աղաբաբյան
գ. Խանջյանի մ/դ
11
112 Ռոբերտ Շահբազյան
գ. Գետամեջի մ/դ
6
113 Նորիկ Սարգսյան
գ. Բալահովիտի մ/դ
114 Սյուզի Հունանյան
գ. Գառնիի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
8-ա
115 Մարի Մաթևոսյան
ք. Աբովյանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
116 Միքայել Շահբազյան
գ. Գետամեջի մ/դ
4
117 Էդվարդ Մովսիսյան
Մ. Հերացու անվան ԵՊԲՀ «Հերացի» ա/դ
11-9
118 Ալիսա Գալստյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 5 ա/դ
11հ2
119 Արման Մխիթարյան
ք. Մասիսի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
120 Սյոմա Եղիազարյան
ք. Վանաձորի թիվ 11 ա/դ
10ֆ/մ
121 Մկրտիչ Գաբրիելյան
ք. Գյումրու թիվ 11 հմ/դ
122 Ռաֆայել Բաբայան
ք. Ճամբարակի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
8
123 Սիրանուշ Հարությունյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
6 ա
124 Վահան Սարգսյան
ք. Վաղարշապատի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
8-դ
125 Արման Գրիգորյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 1 ա/դ
10ա ֆիզմաթ
126 Դավիթ Մանուկյան
ք. Հրազդանի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
9-բ
127 Էրիկ Բոստանչյան
ք. Սպիտակի թիվ 5 հմ/դ
8
128 Մհեր Սողոմոնյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 188 հմ/դ
129 Մուրադ Մուրադյան
գ. Զառի մ/դ
4
130 Հասմիկ Սայադյան
գ. Թաիրովի մ/դ
6-ա