Մրցույթներ

անուն, ազգանուն դպրոց, դասարան
1 Մարիա Պետրոսյան
գ. Կոշի մ/դ
2 Սալբինա Հովհաննիսյան
ք. Գավառի թիվ 8 մ/դ
3 Լիլիկ Վարդանյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 118 ա/դ
11 պատմագիտական
4 Գոռ Գալստյան
գ. Մյասնիկյանի մ/դ
12-ա
5 Սեդա Մովսեսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 129 հմ/դ
9
6 Արիաննա Ադամյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 159 ա/դ
12-3
7 Գոհար Ավետիսյան
գ. Մեղրաձորի մ/դ
12
8 Գայանե Մնացականյան
ք. Նոր Հաճնի ա/դ
12 /4/
9 Անի Չոբանյան
ք. Երևանի ԵՊՀ-ի ֆիզ.մաթ. վարժ.
12 դ
10 Էլեն Հակոբջանյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 182 ա/դ
12 / 3
11 Աննա Բեջանյան
գ. Թաիրովի մ/դ
12
12 Ռադիկ Հայրապետյան
գ. Չկալովկայի մ/դ
11
13 Սոնա Մարկոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 128 հմ/դ
9-բ
14 Մուրադ Մանուկյան
ք. Երևանի ԵՊՀ-ի ֆիզ.մաթ. վարժ.
11 ե
15 Տարոն Հովսեփյան
ք. Երևանի ՀԱՊՀ հեն. ա/դ
12 թ
16 Գարիկ Մուրադյան
գ. Նորատուսի թիվ 1 մ/դ
10
17 Սարգիս Անդրեյան
ք. Երևանի ՀԱՊՀ հեն. ա/դ
12 ե
18 Ալլա Ասոյան
գ. Նորատուսի թիվ 1 մ/դ
12
19 Դորա Թարոյան
գ. Մրգաշատի թիվ 2 մ/դ
12
20 Մերի Խաչատրյան
գ. Ջրարբիի մ/դ
12
21 Ժենյա Աղայան
ք. Նոր Հաճնի ա/դ
10/3
22 Հրանտ Աղայան
ք. Նոր Հաճնի ա/դ
12 /4/
23 Մարգարիտա Զուբանովա
ք. Արտաշատի ա/դ
12հ2
24 Նելլի Ազատյան
գ. Կողբի թիվ 2 մ/դ
11ա
25 Սուրեն Մնացականյան
ք. Նոր Հաճնի ա/դ
11/3
26 Մայա Նադոյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 198 ա/դ
11-Բ
27 Հասմիկ Գևորգյան
ք. Ջերմուկի թիվ 3 մ/դ
10
28 Գրիգոր Հակոբյան
գ. Նորապատի մ/դ
12
29 Դավիթ Դովլաթյան
ք. Արտաշատի թիվ 2 հմ/դ
30 Ռաֆիկ Համազարյան
ք. Գյումրու տնտեսագիտական վարժարան
10 Ա
31 Վահագ Զարգարյան
ք. Երևանի ԵՊՀ-ի ֆիզ.մաթ. վարժ.
11-ա
32 Լուսինե Օհանյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 118 ա/դ
12 բնագիտական
33 Հասմիկ Երիցյան
գ. Արարատի թիվ 2 մ/դ
12
34 Կարեն Կարապետյան
գ. Քարակերտի թիվ 1 մ/դ
11
35 Լաուրա Տիրացվյան
ք. Վաղարշապատի թիվ 6 հմ/դ
9-ա
36 Սևան Շահնազարյան
ՀԱՊՀ Վանաձորի մ/ճ ա/դ
12 Ա
37 Արմեն Պետրոսյան
ք. Վեդիի թիվ 3 ա/դ
12գ
38 Մանյա Իսպիրյան
գ. Այգեզարդի մ/դ
12
39 Մարիամ Սանոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 198 ա/դ
11-Բ
40 Պայծառ Պետրոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 101 մ/դ
12-րդ
41 Սարգիս Մելքոնյան
գ. Ագարակի մ/դ
11
42 Լիլիթ Բարեղամյան
գ. Սարուխանի թիվ 1 մ/դ
12
43 Սևակ Մեսրոպյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 154 հմ/դ
9-ա
44 Վահան Միրզոյան
ք. Գյումրու «Ֆոտոն» վարժ.
12ֆ/մ-1
45 Էմիլիա Եգանյան
ք. Դիլիջանի թիվ 1 ա/դ
11-2
46 Նարեկ Պետրոսյան
ք. Երևանի թիվ 12 հմ/դ
9-գ
47 Աստղիկ Բերուջանյան
ք. Երևանի ՀԱՊՀ հեն. ա/դ
12 ա
48 Լիլյա Նազարյան
ք. Վեդիի թիվ 1 հմ/դ
9-ա
49 Շանթ Սարգսյան
ք. Վաղարշապատի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
9-ա
50 Սերգեյ Մինասյան
ք. Վաղարշապատի թիվ 4 հմ/դ
9-ա